Airport Name : Adi Sumarmo Wiryokusumo

Other Name : Surakarta

ICAO : WARQ

IATA : SOC

FAA :

Latitude : -7.516089

Longitude : 110.756892

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 02 Jun 2020 21:37

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.