Airport Name : Aeroporto Estadual Arthur Siqueira

Other Name : Braganca Paulist

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SDBP

Latitude : -22.978844

Longitude : -46.537128

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 2:02:00 PM

No weather available for Aeroporto Estadual Arthur Siqueira