Airport Name : Ag Air

Other Name : Broadwater

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE19

Latitude : 41.59581

Longitude : -102.8171

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 19:29

No weather available for Ag Air