Airport Name : Amarais

Other Name : Campinas Amarais

ICAO : SB

IATA :

FAA : SDAM

Latitude : -22.859242

Longitude : -47.108183

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 4:55:00 AM

No weather available for Amarais