Airport Name : Backus Hospital

Other Name : Norwich

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT93

Latitude : 41.54208

Longitude : -72.0923

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 3:36:00 AM

No weather available for Backus Hospital