Airport Name : Bald Mountain

Other Name : Camden

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ME14

Latitude : 44.23063

Longitude : -69.12309

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/21/2018 5:55:00 AM

No weather available for Bald Mountain