Airport Name : Banas Field

Other Name : Brooklyn

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : WA16

Latitude : 46.79972

Longitude : -123.5411

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Banas Field