Airport Name : Barnes

Other Name : Lisbon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MD47

Latitude : 39.33288

Longitude : -77.09692

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/17/2019 9:39:00 AM

No weather available for Barnes