Airport Name : Barrett

Other Name : Brainerd

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN18

Latitude : 46.17816

Longitude : -94.0886

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:49:00 AM

No weather available for Barrett