Airport Name : Bartolomeu Lisandro

Other Name : Campos

ICAO : SBCP

IATA : CAW

FAA :

Latitude : -21.698333

Longitude : -41.301669

Country : Brazil

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:52:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SBCP 210420Z 2106/2118 20005KT 9999 SCT020TN16/2109Z TX23/2118Z BECMG 2111/2113 17007KT BECMG 2117/2118 14010KT RMK PFV

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)