Airport Name : Bell's Branch

Other Name : Branchville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC91

Latitude : 33.30655

Longitude : -80.84815

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/23/2018 7:15:00 PM

No weather available for Bell's Branch