Airport Name : Bernard Manor

Other Name : Earle

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 65AR

Latitude : 35.22648

Longitude : -90.46538

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:01:00 AM

No weather available for Bernard Manor