Airport Name : Big Oak Farm

Other Name : Cambridge

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1MD1

Latitude : 38.56901

Longitude : -76.28634

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/16/2018 3:47:00 PM

No weather available for Big Oak Farm