Airport Name : Braaten Airstrip

Other Name : Barney

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 27ND

Latitude : 46.32191

Longitude : -97.04147

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/21/2018 4:38:00 AM

No weather available for Braaten Airstrip