Airport Name : Braceville

Other Name : Newton Falls

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 43OH

Latitude : 41.21117

Longitude : -80.96925

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/16/2018 4:15:00 PM

No weather available for Braceville