Airport Name : Bradbury-Rolf Memorial

Other Name : Higginsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0MU6

Latitude : 39.07332

Longitude : -93.73589

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:28:00 AM

No weather available for Bradbury-Rolf Memorial