Airport Name : Braden Farms

Other Name : Watseka

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 98LL

Latitude : 40.7992

Longitude : -87.78365

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 4/21/2018 4:56:00 AM

No weather available for Braden Farms