Airport Name : Bradford Field

Other Name : Flemington

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ49

Latitude : 40.50066

Longitude : -74.956

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 5:52:00 PM

No weather available for Bradford Field