Airport Name : Bradley Field

Other Name : China Grove

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NC29

Latitude : 35.62014

Longitude : -80.59756

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/21/2018 5:53:00 AM

No weather available for Bradley Field