Airport Name : Bradshaw AAF

Other Name : Pohakuloa

ICAO : PHSF

IATA : BSF

FAA : PBSF

Latitude : 19.760056

Longitude : -155.553717

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 1/15/2019 5:20:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

PHSF 160256Z AUTO 26005KT 10SM CLR 15/08 A3024 RMK AO2 SLP147 WND DATA ESTMD T01530080 53002 PWINO $

PHSF 160156Z AUTO 25005KT 10SM CLR 17/08 A3023 RMK AO2 SLP139 WND DATA ESTMD T01740079 PWINO $

PHSF 160056Z AUTO 26004KT 10SM CLR 19/06 A3023 RMK AO2 SLP135 WND DATA ESTMD T01900055 PWINO $

PHSF 152356Z AUTO 26005KT 10SM CLR 19/08 A3024 RMK AO2 SLP134 WND DATA ESTMD T01940081 10211 20130 57026 PWINO $