Airport Name : Bradshaw Army Airfield

Other Name : Camp Pohakuloa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : BSF

Latitude : 19.76001

Longitude : -155.5538

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/20/2018 11:00:00 PM

No weather available for Bradshaw Army Airfield