Airport Name : Brady Field

Other Name : Van

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5XS5

Latitude : 32.54278

Longitude : -95.70861

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 1:55:00 AM

No weather available for Brady Field