Airport Name : Brady-Pippin

Other Name : Augusta

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SN20

Latitude : 37.71946

Longitude : -97.04893

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/16/2018 3:15:00 PM

No weather available for Brady-Pippin