Airport Name : Braidwood Nps

Other Name : Godley

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IL49

Latitude : 41.2417

Longitude : -88.23034

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 2:05:00 AM

No weather available for Braidwood Nps