Airport Name : Brakpan

Other Name : Benoni

ICAO : FABB

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : -26.23865

Longitude : 28.301769

Country : South Africa

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 10:06:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)