Airport Name : Branches

Other Name : Auxerre

ICAO : LFLA

IATA : AUF

FAA :

Latitude : 47.850193

Longitude : 3.497111

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 11/20/2018 10:20:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)