Airport Name : Brandes Air Field

Other Name : Sealy

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 05TA

Latitude : 29.80913

Longitude : -96.26508

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:13:00 AM

No weather available for Brandes Air Field