Airport Name : Brandis Waldpolenz

Other Name : Neubrandenburg

ICAO : EDBN

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 51.328161

Longitude : 12.656931

Country : Germany

Local Date and Time : 4/21/2018 11:59:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)