Airport Name : Brandt

Other Name : Manteno

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 55IL

Latitude : 41.27781

Longitude : -87.82227

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/21/2018 4:24:00 AM

No weather available for Brandt