Airport Name : Brannon Field

Other Name : Newbury

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8OI0

Latitude : 41.45422

Longitude : -81.24538

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 4:21:00 AM

No weather available for Brannon Field