Airport Name : Braun's

Other Name : Sleepy Eye

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY03

Latitude : 44.28163

Longitude : -94.64053

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 3:02:00 AM

No weather available for Braun's