Airport Name : Brauns

Other Name : Richland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN40

Latitude : 37.91005

Longitude : -87.18278

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:53:00 PM

No weather available for Brauns