Airport Name : Bravalla

Other Name : Norrkoping

ICAO : ESCK

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 58.610867

Longitude : 16.103592

Country : Sweden

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 10:01:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)