Airport Name : Bray

Other Name : Albert

ICAO : LFAQ

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 49.971531

Longitude : 2.697661

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 10/21/2018 10:03:00 AM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LFAQ 210500Z 2106/2115 VRB02KT 8000 NSC TEMPO 2106/2108 3000 BR

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFAQ 210730Z AUTO 01002KT 3800 BR NSC 06/06 Q1028 BECMG 8000 NSW

LFAQ 210700Z AUTO 34004KT 4000 BR NSC 05/05 Q1028 BECMG 8000 NSW

LFAQ 210630Z AUTO VRB02KT 3800 BR NSC 05/04 Q1028 BECMG 8000 NSW

LFAQ 210600Z AUTO 09003KT 3600 BR NSC 05/04 Q1028 NOSIG

LFAQ 210530Z AUTO 11003KT 4200 BR NSC 06/05 Q1028 NOSIG

LFAQ 210500Z AUTO 07003KT 4000 BR NSC 05/05 Q1028

LFAQ 210430Z AUTO VRB02KT 4400 BR NSC 05/05 Q1028