Airport Name : Broadt Personal Use

Other Name : Mainville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5PA1

Latitude : 40.99731

Longitude : -76.38383

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:58

No weather available for Broadt Personal Use