Airport Name : Broadway Airfield

Other Name : Landis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44NC

Latitude : 35.54333

Longitude : -80.65195

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:08

No weather available for Broadway Airfield