Airport Name : Bronnoy

Other Name : Bronnoysund

ICAO : ENBN

IATA : BNN

FAA :

Latitude : 65.461111

Longitude : 12.2175

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 22 Jul 2024 04:25

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ENBN 212300Z 2200/2209 13020G30KT CAVOK TEMPO 2200/2206 14018KT BECMG 2206/2208 25009KT FEW030TCU SCT050

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ENBN 220150Z AUTO 13015KT 090V170 9999NDV OVC130/// 21/15 Q1008

ENBN 220120Z AUTO 13016KT 090V170 9999NDV SCT100/// OVC130/// 21/15 Q1007

ENBN 220050Z AUTO 12017KT 090V160 9999NDV OVC120/// 21/15 Q1007

ENBN 220020Z AUTO 12015KT 9999NDV OVC120/// 21/15 Q1007

ENBN 212350Z AUTO 12018KT 090V150 9999NDV OVC110/// 21/15 Q1007

ENBN 212320Z AUTO 14018G28KT 9999NDV OVC120/// 21/15 Q1007

ENBN 212250Z AUTO 13017G27KT 090V160 9999NDV OVC120/// 22/15 Q1007