Airport Name : Brooklyn

Other Name : Manquin

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0VI1

Latitude : 37.69042

Longitude : -77.08858

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:41

No weather available for Brooklyn