Airport Name : Brooks Afb

Other Name : San Antonio

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : XS88

Latitude : 29.34662

Longitude : -98.43224

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:50

No weather available for Brooks Afb