Airport Name : Broward General Medical Center

Other Name : Fort Lauderdale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6FD8

Latitude : 26.10398

Longitude : -80.14143

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:47

No weather available for Broward General Medical Center