Airport Name : Brown Field

Other Name : Christoval

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 96TX

Latitude : 31.16545

Longitude : -100.4765

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:08

No weather available for Brown Field