Airport Name : Brown Field

Other Name : Marshville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 46NC

Latitude : 34.89278

Longitude : -80.37334

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 21:33

No weather available for Brown Field