Airport Name : Brown Truck Sales

Other Name : Corning

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1IA0

Latitude : 40.89721

Longitude : -94.79108

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 20:34

No weather available for Brown Truck Sales