Airport Name : Broxton Bridge Plantation

Other Name : Ehrhardt

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : SC55

Latitude : 33.00571

Longitude : -81.04844

Local Date and Time : 01 Jan 0001 00:00

No weather available for Broxton Bridge Plantation