Airport Name : Buon Ma Thuot

Other Name : Buon Me Thuot

ICAO : VVBM

IATA : BMV

FAA :

Latitude : 12.668311

Longitude : 108.120272

Country : Vietnam

Local Date and Time : 1/23/2018 2:46:00 PM

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)