Airport Name : Cam-Air

Other Name : Granger

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IN81

Latitude : 41.72727

Longitude : -86.0675

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 6:12:00 PM

No weather available for Cam-Air