Airport Name : Camanche Skypark

Other Name : Ione

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 05Q

Latitude : 38.26381

Longitude : -120.9233

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/15/2018 3:18:00 PM

No weather available for Camanche Skypark