Airport Name : Camas County

Other Name : Fairfield

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : U86

Latitude : 43.3374

Longitude : -114.7967

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/23/2018 1:58:00 AM

No weather available for Camas County