Airport Name : Cambier

Other Name : Ridott

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : LL69

Latitude : 42.29974

Longitude : -89.4215

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 10/16/2018 2:58:00 AM

No weather available for Cambier