Airport Name : Cambria

Other Name : Lockport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK25

Latitude : 43.21589

Longitude : -78.80837

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 7/18/2018 5:52:00 PM

No weather available for Cambria